• STAFF LIST BY DEPARTMENT

    Principal     Guidance     Mathematics     Science      Special Education
    Patricia Vari-Cartier   James Anderson   Jennifer Connelly   Eric Draesel   Jennifer Basmagy (Engl)
        Jillian Ceravolo   Nicholas Corrado   Gary Foulks   Nicole Brodeur (Eng Coach)
    Director of Operations    Kelly Finch   Richard Decker   Eric Hoblitzell   Megan DeGrushe (Math)
    Lindsay Fox   Stefanie Fiore   Stephanie DiBari (Coach)   John Marotta   Jennifer Gardner (Engl)
        Meghan Gill   Jamie Dudek   Suzanne Matisoff   Jessica Gavini (Engl)
    Assistant Principals    George Kostas   Paige Friedland   Lynn McGimpsey   Chris Hoffmann  LLD
    James Falco   Marissa McGuire (CPC)   Megan Ghaffari   John Midtgard   Clare Isaksen (Math)
    Jesse Herbert   Lauren Melando   Darren Keenan   Kirsten Price   Amy Koenigsmark (Math)
    Tony Mormile       John Oxley   Christopher Setteducato   Colleen Mager (SS)
        Health Office    Suzanne Ruda   Brock Silvestri (Coach)    Krystal Mammano (Engl)
    Athletics Trainer     Eileen Gavin   Kara Teehan   Timothy St.Clair   Matt Martone  (Math)
    Danielle M. Kanski   Rebecca Grabowski   Teresa VandeCreek   Richard Unterstein   Matthew Ritter (SS)
            Kelsey Wilton       Antoinette Salot (Math)
    Computer Specialist    Business        Secretaries    Kaitlin Smith (SS)
    David Guthrie   Susan Heeter   Paraprofessionals    Michelle Alaia   Dianne Taylor (Science)
        Serena Kirschbaum    Rosemary Beck   Diane Clonts   Joseph Trezza (SS)
    CST    Jane Pearson    Hunter Bogosian   Maryann DiBenedetto   Jennifer Vought (Math)
    Felicia Froimovitz   Alanna Seid   Ryan Boyd   Lisa DiVilio   Jennifer Woods (Science)
    Roni LeDuc   Katelyn Wagner   Christine D'Amico   Maria Famiglietti   Christine Young (Math)
    Anu Muniz       Susan Kinsella   Colleen Ferrara    
    Amy Pomerantz   English     Regina Price   Wendy Gansas   Technology  
    Laura Shade   Brett Alberici   Carol Reuter   Maureen Kehoe   Dan Alston
        Gina Ciccarelli   Elizabeth Segovia   Michele Mingino   Dorothy Bagley
    Custodians     Amanda Coulson   Gail Torres   Mary Ann Scala   Christopher Cullen
    Tom Boardwick   Michelle Goldfarb       Allison Zucosky   Peter Milnes
    Dan Chaney   Jennifer Heaney   Phycial Education         Roberta Vega
    Gary Czlapinski   Mary Beth McDonnell   Stephen Bush   Security       
    Allen Ford   Audrey McGowan   Ray Convey   Judy Cline   Vision 
    Mike Ford   John Russoniello   Karen Dooley   Al Conover   Tim Heaney (SS)
    Bob Fuller   Jacquelyn VanEtten   Michael Iasparro   William Corrigan   Randy Kalman (Science)
    Dave Fuller   Tamara Woods   Liz Keene   Peter Finnegan   John Marandola (Math) 
    Lou Kaplan       Tiffany Kenney   George Imbriale   Kerri McCormack 
    Bob Kearny   ESL    Patricia Misciagna   Joseph Liberi   Jason Pino (English)
    Bob Kegley   Nicole Richer   Fred Napoli   William Mead    
    Rich Nicastro       Justin Nathanson   Daniel Petrucelli   World Language  
    Joanne Pariso   Family & Consumer Science    Matt Sirchio   Harold Rosen   Erica Crevier
    Patrick Reilly   Meaghan Hanson       Mike Thomas   Nicole Dellera
    Joan Smith   Michele Sandone   S.A.C.         Jennifer DeMaria
    Wilbur Wire   Ellen Tully   Jacqueline Duca   Social Studies     Julia Fielding
    Frank Woods           Dan Bucko   Thomas Isherwood
        Fine  & Performing Arts        Beth Anne D'Alessandro   Diane Jones
        Peter Isherwood       Doug Felegy   Sherrill Piazza
        Carin Kuzmin       Ellen Hill (Coach)   Lindsay Rath
        Beth Lyon        Mara Hussey   Kelly Rizzetta
        Tara Mahoney       Patricia Kelly    
        Amy Skibinski       Viki Kostas    
                Cheryl Krol    
        Library / Media Center        Brett Laskowitz    
        Lisa Lippincott       Tara Murphy    
                Thomas Murphy    
                Jonathan Scala    
                Kenneth Sedlak    
                Jennifer Smith